Alumni

2016

Master Course
Ayano Okoso
Hiroaki Ogawa
Atsuhiro Kishimoto
Hiroki Fujiyoshi
Mizuki Matsubara
Tomoya Mizuno
Takuya Miyagawa
Daiki Yamamoto
Undergradueates
Ryosuke Ogata
Yuki Shibayama
Tosuke Sonoda
Tokuda Hiroyuki
Koichiro Nakamura
Yusuke Maeda
Kento Yamada
Kohei Ohbayashi

2015

Master Course
Shoya Ishimaru
Yusuke Oguma
Yutaka Kitano
Yuki Shiga
Katsuma Tanaka
Taketsugu Miyata
Shunsuke Mori
Fairuz Safwan Bin Mahad
Undergradueates
Sakurako Shimada
Kentaro Nakagawa
Ituki Nakajima
Kensuke Hoshika
Keisuke Miki
Naoyoshi Mizushima
Naoyuki Morimoto
Takuto Rou
Miyamoto Kohei

2014

Master Course
Eiki Imazu
Kenta Eguchi
Takuro Okada
Riki Kudo
Masataka Konishi
Takahiro Matsuda
Kazuyo Yoshimura
Yoshiki Miyazawa
Yuka Tsuyama
Undergradueates
Ayano Okoso
Hiroaki Ogawa
Atsuhiro Kishimoto
Hiroki Fujiyoshi
Mizuki Matsubara
Tomoya Mizuno
Takuya Miyagawa
Yoshihiro Yamada
Daiki Yamamoto
Koutaro Watanabe

2013

Master Course
Toshiya Akinishi
Atsushi Ito
Masashi Imura
Yuuya Kato
Hitoshi Kawaichi
Hitomi Sato
Wakana Suzuki
Nobuaki Matozaki
Olivier Bouclans
Undergradueates
Shoya Ishimaru
Yusuke Oguma
Yutaka Kitano
Yuki Shiga
Katsuma Tanaka
Taketsugu Miyata
Shunsuke Mori

2012

Doctoral Course
Weihan Sun
Martin Klinkigt
Master's Course
Misa Katte
Takuya Kobayashi
Tomohiro Sakata
Tomokazu Satou
Kazutaka Takeda
Masaki Tukada
Tomohiro Nakatuji
Kenji Yamanaka
Undergradueates
Eiki Imazu
Kenta Eguchi
Takuro Okada
Riki Kudo
Masataka Konishi
Takahiro Matsuda
Kazuyo Yoshimura
Yuji Sakano
Hiroki Kitabayashi

2011

Doctoral Course
Katsuhumi Inoue
Master Course
Megumi Chikano
Keisuke Maekawa
Nobuhiko Asada
Keisuke Ueda
Takahiro Kashiwagi
Undergraduates
Yuki Ikeda
Masashi Tabuse
Eri Togawa
Toshiya Akinishi
Atsushi Ito
Masashi Imura
Yuuya Kato
Hitoshi Kawaichi
Hitomi Sato
Wakana Suzuki
Nobuaki Matozaki

2010

Master Course
Kazuhiro Izuno
Shinya Ujihara
Yasumasa Sasano
Takumi Toyama
Tomoyuki Muto
Undergraduates
Takuya Kobayashi
Tomohiro Sakata
Tomokazu Satou
Kazutaka Takeda
Masaki Tukada
Tomohiro Nakatuji
Kenji Yamanaka

2009

Master Course
Kazumasa Iwata
Hiroyuki Sumioka
Masashi Tada
Tomohiko Tsuji
Hiroshi Miki
Undergraduates
Megumi Chikano
Nobuhiko Asada
Keisuke Ueda
Takahiro Kashiwagi

2008

Master Course
Ryo Niwa
Masaki Nouso
Kazuto Noguchi
Hiroshi Miyake
Akira Horimatsu
Takayuki Hondo

2007

Doctoral Course
Tomohiro Nakai
Master Course
Naoto Sezaki
Satoshi Yokota
Shingo Tanimoto
Yoshio Furuya
Undergraduates
Kyosuke Ito
Kazumasa Iwata
Hiroyuki Sumioka
Masashi Tada
Tomohiko Tsuji
Hiroshi Miki

2006

Master Course
Kinji Takeuchi
Undergraduates
Masafumi Tominaga
Ryo Niwa
Masaki Nouso
Kazuto Noguchi
Hiroshi Miyake
Akira Horimatsu
Takayuki Hondo

2005

Master Course
Nobuhiro Ohmae
Undergraduates
Aya Kimura
Akitomo Murakami
Naoto Sezaki
Satoshi Yokota
Shingo Tanimoto
Yoshio Furuya

MENU

Link

Osaka Prefecture University
Osaka Prefecture University
Graduate School and School of Engineering Graduate School and School of Engineering
Computert Science Course, College of Engineering Computert Science Course, College of Engineering
Department of Computer Science and Intelligent System, Graduate School of Engineering Department of Computer Science and Intelligent System, Graduate School of Engineering